Press enter to Skip the Main Nav
Sport Schedule Header
Sport Schedule Header

If you're looking for somewhere to watch your favourite sporting events, with a great food and drink selection, and loads of screens, look no further than your local Topgolf venue. 

Weekday Match Specials

Come and watch your team at Topgolf between Monday and Thursday evening, and take advantage of our weekday match specials.*

BURGER AND PINT DEAL
Topgolf Classic Burger, Cajun Chicken burger or Bean & Mozzarella burger with fries with a pint of Amstel or Heineken - £10

NACHOS SHARING DEAL
Signature Nachos & two cans of Brewdog King Pin Lager - £15

BUCKET OF BEER
4 bottles of Corona - £12

Sports Calendar 

Week Commencing 16th October

Day Time Competition Fixture
Monday 20.00 Premier League Leicester V West Brom
Tuesday 19.45 UEFA Champions League Real Madrid V Spurs
19.45 UEFA Champions League Manchester City V Napoli
19.45 UEFA Champions League Maribor V Liverpool
Wednesday 09.00 One Day International Cricket South Africa V Bangladesh
17.00 UEFA Champions League Qarabag V Atletico Madrid
19.45 UEFA Champions League Chelsea V Roma
19.45 UEFA Champions League Bayern Munich V Celtic
Thursday All day European tour golf Andalucia Valderrama Masters
18.00 UEFA Europa League Red Star Belgrave V Arsenal
20.05 UEFA Europa League Everton V Lyon
Friday All Day European Tour Golf Andalucia Valderrama Masters
20.00 Premier League West Ham V Brighton
Saturday 10.00 Bledisloe cup Rugby Union Australia V New Zealand
12.30 Premier League Chelsea V Watford
15.00 European Rugby Champions cup Clermont V Northampton
17.30 Premier League Southampton V West Brom
17.30 Bundesliga Hamburg V Bayern Munich
19.45 European Rugby Champions cup Saracens V Ospreys
19.45 La Liga Barcelona V Malaga
22.30 Highlights Match of the day
Sunday 9.00 One Day International Cricket India V New Zealand
12.00 Championship Ipswich V Norwich
13.30 Premier League Everton V Arsenal
16.00 Premier League Spurs V Liverpool
17.30 European Rugby Champions cup Wasps V Harlequins
19.00 F1 US Grand Prix
19.45 La Liga Real Madrid V Eibar

Week Commencing 23rd October

Day Time Competition Fixture
Monday 17.30 ATP Tennis Basel
20.00 La Liga Real Sociedad V Espanyol
Tuesday 15.00 ATP Tennis Basel
19.45 Carabao Cup Swansea V Manchester United
Wednesday 09.00 One Day International Cricket India V New Zealand
15.00 ATP Tennis Basel
20.00 Carabao Cup Tottenham V West Ham
Thursday All day PGA tour golf Sanderson Farms Championship
16.00 One day International Cricket South Africa V Bangladesh
9.45 Australian A League Sydney FC V Perth Glory
Friday 10.05 Rugby League World Cup Australia V England
All Day PGA Tour Golf Sanderson Farms Championship
19.45 Championship Leeds V Sheffield United
19.45 Premiership Rugby Sale V Exeter
Saturday 9.45 Australian A League Adelaide United V Melbourne City
12.30 Premier League Spurs V Manchester United
15.00 Premiership Rugby Northampton V Wasps
17.30 Premier League Chelsea V Bournemouth
17.30 Championship Hull v Nottingham Forest
19.45 La Liga Athletic Bilbao V Barcelona
22.30 Boxing Anthony Joshua V Pulev
Sunday 9.00 One Day International Cricket India V New Zealand
9.00 Australian A League Central Coast Mariners V Melbourne Victory
12.00 Championship Birmingham v Aston Villa
13.30 Premier League Brighton V Southampton
16.00 Premier League Leicester V Everton
17.30 F1 Mexican Grand Prix
16.30 NFL TBC
19.45 La Liga Malaga V Celta Vigo

*Select days only. See the Facebook page of your local venue for confirmation of which matches the deals apply for.